Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Turkey free, transparent, and easy.

Soysallar Medikal — Labs & Diagnostics in Istanbul

Soysallar Medikal

Labs & Diagnostics
5.0/5 ★(4 reviews)

Soysallar Medikal has a 5.0/5 Google rating from 4 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.

According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Soysallar Medikal is a labs & diagnostic in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Laboratory tests, Blood tests, Diagnostic services. Google rating: 5.0/5 from 4 reviews. Contact: +90 505 807 03 09. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

About Soysallar Medikal

SOYSALLAR MEDİKAL is a laboratory and diagnostics provider in Istanbul. The listing places it in Battalgazi on Karadeniz Cd. in Sultanbeyli. Google listing data shows a 5 rating from 4 reviews. Its listed care categories are Laboratory tests, Blood tests, and Diagnostic services. The business is marked operational, with opening hours Monday through Friday from 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM and closed on Saturday and Sunday. The available contact details include the phone number 0505 807 03 09 and the website soysallar.com. The profile type also appears as a wholesaler, point of interest, and establishment. Patient feedback is limited, so the public record mainly points to the listed services, location, and schedule. For exact test availability or same-day access, confirm directly with the provider.

Soysallar Medikal is a labs & diagnostic located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Laboratory tests and Blood tests and Diagnostic services. It holds a 5.0-star rating on Google based on 4 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 505 807 03 09.

Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

Services

Soysallar Medikal provides these services in Istanbul:

Laboratory testsBlood testsDiagnostic services
Browse all Labs & Diagnostics in Istanbul

Reviews

Soysallar Medikal has a Google rating of 5.0/5 from 4 reviews.

Read original reviews on Google Maps →

Languages Spoken

Staff at Soysallar Medikal speak: Turkish, English.

Location

Battalgazi, Karadeniz Cd. No:63/A-B, 34935 Sultanbeyli/İstanbul

Last verified: 7 May 2026 · Data from official Ministry of Health register

Soysallar Medikal — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Soysallar Medikal in Istanbul?

Contact Soysallar Medikal directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 505 807 03 09.

Which insurance plans does Soysallar Medikal accept?

Contact Soysallar Medikal directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Soysallar Medikal?

Soysallar Medikal provides the following medical services: Laboratory tests, Blood tests, Diagnostic services. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.

How do I get to Soysallar Medikal in Istanbul?

Soysallar Medikal is located at Battalgazi, Karadeniz Cd. No:63/A-B, 34935 Sultanbeyli/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 505 807 03 09.

Where can I read Soysallar Medikal reviews?

You can read Soysallar Medikal reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 5.0/5 based on 4 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Soysallar Medikal?

Soysallar Medikal has a rating of 5.0/5 based on 4 patient reviews on Google.

What languages do staff speak at Soysallar Medikal?

Staff at Soysallar Medikal speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.