Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Kuwait free, transparent, and easy.

New Me Clinic — General Clinics & Polyclinics in Salmiya

New Me Clinic

General Clinics & Polyclinics
4.3/5 ★(6 reviews)

New Me Clinic has a 4.3/5 Google rating from 6 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Salmiya.

According to the Kuwait Healthcare Directory by Zavis, New Me Clinic is a general clinics & polyclinic in Salmiya, Kuwait. Google rating: 4.3/5 from 6 reviews. Contact: +965 9333 3714. Data sourced from official MOH registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

About New Me Clinic

New Me Clinic is a medical facility in Salmiya, Kuwait, located in Block 7, Street 59, offering cosmetic and wellness services. The clinic maintains a rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 6 patient reviews. Services include cosmetic medical treatments and dietary planning programs. Patient reviews indicate that the clinic consolidates multiple cosmetic services in a single location. Staff members are described as respectful and professional. The clinic offers promotional programs for cosmetic procedures. Dr. Amani Naji is noted as a clinical provider. The facility focuses on integrating cosmetic medicine and nutritional wellness services.

New Me Clinic is a general clinics & polyclinic located in Salmiya, Kuwait. It holds a 4.3-star rating on Google based on 6 patient reviews. For appointments, call +965 9333 3714.

Source: Official MOH register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

What patients say

  • New Me Clinic has excellent medical staff and employees.
  • The clinic offers all cosmetic services in one location.
  • One reviewer does not recommend the online diet plan.

Based on 6 Google reviews. Rating: 4.3/5 stars.

Location

Salmiya, block 7 Street 59 Kuwait, السالمية 20007, Kuwait

Last verified: 4 May 2026 · Data from official MOH register

New Me Clinic — FAQ

What are the opening hours of New Me Clinic in Salmiya?

Contact New Me Clinic directly for current opening hours. Phone: +965 9333 3714.

Which insurance plans does New Me Clinic accept?

Contact New Me Clinic directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at New Me Clinic?

Contact New Me Clinic for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to New Me Clinic in Salmiya?

New Me Clinic is located at Salmiya, block 7 Street 59 Kuwait, السالمية 20007, Kuwait, Salmiya, Kuwait. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +965 9333 3714.

Where can I read New Me Clinic reviews?

You can read New Me Clinic reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.3/5 based on 6 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of New Me Clinic?

New Me Clinic has a rating of 4.3/5 based on 6 patient reviews on Google.