Maison Sante Clinic
Contact this provider
4.90· 134 reviews
General Clinics & Polyclinics · in Dubai
Government-licensed facility
Speaks English, Arabic
Multilingual staff
Published hours
Confirmed opening times
23 insurers accepted
Direct billing on select plans
About
Maison Sante Clinic LLC is a multi-specialty polyclinic in Umm Suqeim, Dubai providing outpatient consultations across general medicine, specialist disciplines, and allied health. Rated 4.9 stars from 133 Google reviews. Patients can see a GP, attend a specialist clinic, complete nursing procedures, and collect basic test results at a single location rather than visiting multiple facilities. Walk-in and pre-booked appointments are available; consultations run in English and Arabic. Regulated by the Dubai Health Authority (DHA). Book at +971 4 324 4432.
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
- Wheelchair-accessible parking
- Wheelchair-accessible restroom
- Wheelchair-accessible seating
Opening hours
- Monday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Tuesday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Wednesday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Thursday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Friday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
- Saturday
- Closed – Closed
- Sunday
- 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Accepted insurance
Languages spoken
- English
- Arabic
Based on 134 patient reviews
- Punctuality
- 4.9
- Diagnosis clarity
- 4.9
- Bedside manner
- 4.9
- Follow-up
- 4.9
- Facility
- 4.9
- Value
- 4.9
What patients say
Personalized patient care
Mentioned in 4 reviews
Knowledgeable medical team
Mentioned in 4 reviews
Holistic health approach
Mentioned in 3 reviews
Calm and welcoming ambiance
Mentioned in 3 reviews
Effective specific treatments
Mentioned in 2 reviews
Clear communication needed
Mentioned in 1 review
“I felt so much more relaxed and balanced after the sessions.”
“The way she leads, cares and builds the experience really shows in every detail”
“The team is highly knowledgeable, professional, and genuinely cares about patient well-being.”
“After the treatment, I felt noticeably more energized, clear-headed, and refreshed.”
Location
Meyan Mall - 2nd Floor - Umm Suqeim Second - Umm Suqeim 2 - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
Meet this provider
Maison Sante Clinic
Polyclinic (Multiple Specialties)
Languages
English, Arabic
Good to know
FAQ
What are the opening hours of Maison Sante Clinic in Dubai?
Maison Sante Clinic in Dubai operates on the following schedule: Friday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Monday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Sunday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Tuesday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Saturday: Closed–Closed. Thursday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Wednesday: 8:00 AM–8:00 PM. Last verified 11 April 2026.
Which insurance plans does Maison Sante Clinic accept?
Maison Sante Clinic accepts the following insurance plans: Daman, AXA, Cigna, MetLife, Allianz Care, Bupa Global, Aetna International, MSH International, GIG Gulf, Dubai Insurance Company, ADNIC, Oman Insurance, Orient Insurance, Sukoon, Alliance Insurance, Dubai National Insurance, Dar Al Takaful, Salama Islamic Insurance, NAS (NextCare), MedNet, GlobeMed, Neuron, IRIS Health. Always confirm coverage details directly with the provider before your visit.
What medical services are available at Maison Sante Clinic?
Contact Maison Sante Clinic for a full list of available medical services.
How do I get to Maison Sante Clinic in Jumeirah, Dubai?
Maison Sante Clinic is located at Meyan Mall - 2nd Floor - Umm Suqeim Second - Umm Suqeim 2 - Dubai - United Arab Emirates, in the Jumeirah area of Dubai, UAE. You can use any maps app for turn-by-turn directions. For directions or appointments, call +971 4 324 4432.
Where can I read Maison Sante Clinic reviews?
You can read Maison Sante Clinic reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.9/5 based on 134 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of Maison Sante Clinic?
Maison Sante Clinic has a rating of 4.9/5 based on 134 patient reviews on Google.
What languages do staff speak at Maison Sante Clinic?
Staff at Maison Sante Clinic speak English, Arabic. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Dubai.



