
Al Amal Hospital
Al Amal Hospital has a 3.6/5 Google rating from 200 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Buri.
According to the Bahrain Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Al Amal Hospital is a hospitals & medical center in Buri, Bahrain. Google rating: 3.6/5 from 200 reviews. Contact: +97317602602. Data sourced from official NHRA registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
About Al Amal Hospital
Al Amal Hospital is a hospitals & medical center located in Buri, Bahrain. It holds a 3.6-star rating on Google based on 200 patient reviews. For appointments, call +97317602602.
Source: Official NHRA register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
Reviews
Al Amal Hospital has a Google rating of 3.6/5 from 200 reviews.
Read original reviews on Google Maps →Al Amal Hospital — FAQ
What are the opening hours of Al Amal Hospital in Buri?
Contact Al Amal Hospital directly for current opening hours. Phone: +97317602602.
Which insurance plans does Al Amal Hospital accept?
Contact Al Amal Hospital directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at Al Amal Hospital?
Contact Al Amal Hospital for a full list of available medical services.
How do I get to Al Amal Hospital in Buri?
Al Amal Hospital is located at Building 1751, Road, 5445, Block 754, Area, BURI, Buri, Bahrain. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +97317602602.
Where can I read Al Amal Hospital reviews?
You can read Al Amal Hospital reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 3.6/5 based on 200 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of Al Amal Hospital?
Al Amal Hospital has a rating of 3.6/5 based on 200 patient reviews on Google.