
الفراج للبصريات
الفراج للبصريات has a 4.5/5 Google rating from 14 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Hail.
According to the Saudi Arabia Healthcare Directory by Zavis, الفراج للبصريات is a general clinics & polyclinic in Hail, Saudi Arabia. Google rating: 4.5/5 from 14 reviews. Contact: +966 55 089 6962. Data sourced from official MOH, SCFHS registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
About الفراج للبصريات
الفراج للبصريات is a general clinics & polyclinic located in Hail, Saudi Arabia. It holds a 4.5-star rating on Google based on 14 patient reviews. For appointments, call +966 55 089 6962.
Source: Official MOH, SCFHS register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
What patients say
- Dr. Abdulaziz Al-Faraj is recognized for his expertise and over 30 years of experience in optics.
- The clinic offers a variety of eyeglasses and sunglasses with elegant and friendly service.
- Free eye examinations and measurements are available to customers.
- Reviewers describe the optician as knowledgeable, accurately explaining patient issues.
Based on 14 Google reviews. Rating: 4.5/5 stars.
الفراج للبصريات — FAQ
What are the opening hours of الفراج للبصريات in Hail?
Contact الفراج للبصريات directly for current opening hours. Phone: +966 55 089 6962.
Which insurance plans does الفراج للبصريات accept?
Contact الفراج للبصريات directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at الفراج للبصريات?
Contact الفراج للبصريات for a full list of available medical services.
How do I get to الفراج للبصريات in Hail?
الفراج للبصريات is located at Al-Imam Muhammad Ibn Saud, Al Matar, Hail 55421, Saudi Arabia, Hail, Saudi Arabia. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +966 55 089 6962.
Where can I read الفراج للبصريات reviews?
You can read الفراج للبصريات reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.5/5 based on 14 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of الفراج للبصريات?
الفراج للبصريات has a rating of 4.5/5 based on 14 patient reviews on Google.
More General Clinics & Polyclinics in Hail
عيادات طبية polyclinics accept all insurance Co
5.0/5 ★ · 2 reviews
عيادات طبية polyclinics accept all insurance Co reviews
Al Mountazah Al Sharky Medical Center
5.0/5 ★ · 1 reviews
Al Mountazah Al Sharky Medical Center reviews
عيادات درة العالمي
4.9/5 ★ · 1,185 reviews
عيادات درة العالمي reviews
Kyank Optical
4.9/5 ★ · 268 reviews
Kyank Optical reviews
مجمع مابيو الطبي - اسنان - جلديه - تجميل - ليزر
4.9/5 ★ · 141 reviews
مجمع مابيو الطبي - اسنان - جلديه - تجميل - ليزر reviews
كوزمو دكتور
4.8/5 ★ · 1,427 reviews
كوزمو دكتور reviews