Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Qatar free, transparent, and easy.

عياده كينزا ام صلال — General Clinics & Polyclinics in Umm Salal

عياده كينزا ام صلال

General Clinics & Polyclinics
5.0/5 ★(2 reviews)

عياده كينزا ام صلال has a 5.0/5 Google rating from 2 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Umm Salal.

According to the Qatar Healthcare Directory by Zavis, عياده كينزا ام صلال is a general clinics & polyclinic in Umm Salal, Qatar. Google rating: 5.0/5 from 2 reviews. Contact: +974 7065 7019. Data sourced from official MOPH registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

About عياده كينزا ام صلال

Kenza Dental Clinic is a dental clinic located in Umm Salal Muhammed, Qatar. The facility is classified as a dental clinic and medical establishment serving the local area. Limited public information is available regarding specific services or clinical details. The facility received a 5-star rating from 2 reviews. The clinic operates as a registered dental healthcare provider in the region and maintains its position as a local dental service establishment.

عياده كينزا ام صلال is a general clinics & polyclinic located in Umm Salal, Qatar. It holds a 5.0-star rating on Google based on 2 patient reviews. For appointments, call +974 7065 7019.

Source: Official MOPH register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

What patients say

  • One reviewer described their experience as very fun.
  • This clinic has a perfect 5/5 rating from two reviews.

Based on 2 Google reviews. Rating: 5.0/5 stars.

Location

CC5C+C3F, Umm Salal Muhammed, Qatar

Last verified: 4 May 2026 · Data from official MOPH register

عياده كينزا ام صلال — FAQ

What are the opening hours of عياده كينزا ام صلال in Umm Salal?

Contact عياده كينزا ام صلال directly for current opening hours. Phone: +974 7065 7019.

Which insurance plans does عياده كينزا ام صلال accept?

Contact عياده كينزا ام صلال directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at عياده كينزا ام صلال?

Contact عياده كينزا ام صلال for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to عياده كينزا ام صلال in Umm Salal?

عياده كينزا ام صلال is located at CC5C+C3F, Umm Salal Muhammed, Qatar, Umm Salal, Qatar. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +974 7065 7019.

Where can I read عياده كينزا ام صلال reviews?

You can read عياده كينزا ام صلال reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 5.0/5 based on 2 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of عياده كينزا ام صلال?

عياده كينزا ام صلال has a rating of 5.0/5 based on 2 patient reviews on Google.