Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC
Contact this provider
General Clinics & Polyclinics · in Dubai
Government-licensed facility
Speaks English, Arabic
Multilingual staff
Published hours
Confirmed opening times
24 insurers accepted
Direct billing on select plans
About
Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC is a polyclinic in DUBAI INVESTMENT PARK SECOND, Dubai, licensed by the DHA. Patients rate it 4.1 stars from 89 reviews on Google. It provides outpatient consultations across multiple medical specialties, handling routine check-ups, acute illness, chronic condition management, and specialist referrals. The clinic accepts a range of insurance plans and serves the local community. Call +971 4 883 3028 to book an appointment.
Opening hours
- Monday
- 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Tuesday
- 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Wednesday
- 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Thursday
- 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Friday
- 8:30 AM – 9:00 PM
- Saturday
- 8:00 AM – 10:00 PM
- Sunday
- 8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Accepted insurance
- Daman
- Thiqa
- AXA
- Cigna
- MetLife
- Allianz Care
- Aetna International
- GIG Gulf
- Dubai Insurance Company
- ADNIC
- Oman Insurance
- Orient Insurance
- Al Sagr National Insurance
- Al Wathba National Insurance
- RAK Insurance
- Alliance Insurance
- Dubai National Insurance
- Takaful Emarat
- Dar Al Takaful
- Salama Islamic Insurance
- NAS (NextCare)
- MedNet
- Neuron
- IRIS Health
Languages spoken
- English
- Arabic
Location
WALID ALI IBRAHIM AL MANNAEI, 53 Street, DUBAI INVESTMENT PARK SECOND, Dubai
Meet this provider
Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC
General Clinic
Languages
English, Arabic
Good to know
FAQ
What are the opening hours of Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC in Dubai?
Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC in Dubai operates on the following schedule: Friday: 8:30 AM–9:00 PM. Monday: 8:00 AM–10:00 PM. Sunday: 8:00 AM–9:00 PM. Tuesday: 8:00 AM–10:00 PM. Saturday: 8:00 AM–10:00 PM. Thursday: 8:00 AM–10:00 PM. Wednesday: 8:00 AM–10:00 PM. Last verified 10 April 2026.
Which insurance plans does Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC accept?
Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC accepts the following insurance plans: Daman, Thiqa, AXA, Cigna, MetLife, Allianz Care, Aetna International, GIG Gulf, Dubai Insurance Company, ADNIC, Oman Insurance, Orient Insurance, Al Sagr National Insurance, Al Wathba National Insurance, RAK Insurance, Alliance Insurance, Dubai National Insurance, Takaful Emarat, Dar Al Takaful, Salama Islamic Insurance, NAS (NextCare), MedNet, Neuron, IRIS Health. Always confirm coverage details directly with the provider before your visit.
What medical services are available at Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC?
Contact Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC for a full list of available medical services.
How do I get to Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC in Dubai?
Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC is located at WALID ALI IBRAHIM AL MANNAEI, 53 Street, DUBAI INVESTMENT PARK SECOND, Dubai, Dubai, UAE. You can use any maps app for turn-by-turn directions. For directions or appointments, call +971 4 883 3028.
What languages do staff speak at Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC?
Staff at Access Clinic Dip 2 Br Of Dm Healthcare LLC speak English, Arabic. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Dubai.
