Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Saudi Arabia free, transparent, and easy.

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك — General Clinics & Polyclinics in Medina

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك

General Clinics & Polyclinics
4.6/5 ★(726 reviews)

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك has a 4.6/5 Google rating from 726 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Medina.

According to the Saudi Arabia Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك is a general clinics & polyclinic in Medina, Saudi Arabia. Google rating: 4.6/5 from 726 reviews. Contact: +966 59 059 0006. Data sourced from official MOH, SCFHS registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

About Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك

Levels Derm Clinic is a specialized medical center in Medina, Saudi Arabia, focusing on dermatological and cosmetic procedures, with a rating of 4.6 out of 5 stars based on 726 reviews. The clinic offers laser treatment services for various dermatological conditions. Located in Al Khalidiyyah district, the facility employs trained specialists including personnel trained in laser procedures. Patient reviews consistently highlight the professionalism and gentleness of medical staff during procedures, with specific praise for specialists like Maria and nurse Endah. Testimonials emphasize the welcoming environment, clinical cleanliness, and patient comfort measures implemented during treatment sessions. Feedback indicates staff prioritize patient ease and safety throughout laser procedures, with attention to individual patient concerns. The high review volume and positive ratings suggest the clinic maintains consistent service quality. Reviews reflect satisfaction with both the technical competence of practitioners and the supportive, patient-centered approach to care.

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك is a general clinics & polyclinic located in Medina, Saudi Arabia. It holds a 4.6-star rating on Google based on 726 patient reviews. For appointments, call +966 59 059 0006.

Source: Official MOH, SCFHS register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

What patients say

  • Specialist Maria is noted for professionalism, kindness, and precision during laser sessions.
  • Nurse Endah is recognized for a gentle touch and kindness during laser treatments.
  • Reception and assistant staff provide excellent service, contributing to a positive clinic experience.
  • Fatima and Ward are thanked for their kindness during full body laser treatments.
  • The clinic is very clean, with kind and helpful reception staff.

Based on 726 Google reviews. Rating: 4.6/5 stars.

Location

Jabbar Ibn Sakhr, Al Khalidiyyah, Madinah 42317, Saudi Arabia

Last verified: 4 May 2026 · Data from official MOH, SCFHS register

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك in Medina?

Contact Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك directly for current opening hours. Phone: +966 59 059 0006.

Which insurance plans does Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك accept?

Contact Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك?

Contact Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك in Medina?

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك is located at Jabbar Ibn Sakhr, Al Khalidiyyah, Madinah 42317, Saudi Arabia, Medina, Saudi Arabia. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +966 59 059 0006.

Where can I read Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك reviews?

You can read Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.6/5 based on 726 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك?

Levels Derm Clinic l ليفلز ديرم كلينك has a rating of 4.6/5 based on 726 patient reviews on Google.