
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi has a 3.3/5 Google rating from 237 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.
According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi is a hospitals & medical center in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Hospital services, Emergency care, Specialist consultations, Diagnostics. Google rating: 3.3/5 from 237 reviews. Contact: +90 216 577 71 40. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
About Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi is a hospitals & medical center located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Hospital services, Emergency care, Specialist consultations, Diagnostics, and Inpatient care. It holds a 3.3-star rating on Google based on 237 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 216 577 71 40.
Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
Services
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi provides these services in Istanbul:
Reviews
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi has a Google rating of 3.3/5 from 237 reviews.
Read original reviews on Google Maps →Languages Spoken
Staff at Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi speak: Turkish, English.
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi — FAQ
What are the opening hours of Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi in Istanbul?
Contact Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 216 577 71 40.
Which insurance plans does Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi accept?
Contact Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi?
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi provides the following medical services: Hospital services, Emergency care, Specialist consultations, Diagnostics, Inpatient care. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.
How do I get to Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi in Istanbul?
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi is located at Küçükbakkalköy, Vedat Günyol Cd. No:4, 34750 Ataşehir/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 216 577 71 40.
Where can I read Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi reviews?
You can read Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 3.3/5 based on 237 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi?
Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi has a rating of 3.3/5 based on 237 patient reviews on Google.
What languages do staff speak at Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi?
Staff at Turkan Saylan Tip Merkezi speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.
More Hospitals & Medical Centers in Istanbul
1
Ali&Ali&Mila
Acil Medikal
Acil Ortopedi ve El Cerrahi
Ad mediceal clinic
Aranvutköy İlçe sağlık müdürlüğü
Contact
Nearby
Esnan Oral and Dental Health Center - Topkapi
5.0 stars
Dental İmplants Turkey İstanbul Clinic | Best Dental Clinic in Turkey | Best Dentist İstanbul | Turkey Teeth
5.0 stars
Best Hair Transplant Istanbul, Turkey, Men/Women Hair Restoration Turkey, Fue Hair Transplant Turkey
5.0 stars
Rhinoplasty Turkey Aesthetic Clinic Istanbul - | Nose Job | Tummy Tuck | Vaser Liposuction | Plastic Surgery
5.0 stars