
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN has a 4.4/5 Google rating from 41 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.
According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN is a ent (ear, nose & throat) in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, Doctor consultation. Google rating: 4.4/5 from 41 reviews. Contact: +90 212 867 75 00. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
About Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN is a ent (ear, nose & throat) located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, and Doctor consultation. It holds a 4.4-star rating on Google based on 41 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 212 867 75 00.
Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
Services
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN provides these services in Istanbul:
Reviews
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN has a Google rating of 4.4/5 from 41 reviews.
Read original reviews on Google Maps →Languages Spoken
Staff at Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN speak: Turkish, English.
Location
Medicana International Hastanesi, Büyükşehir, Beylikdüzü Cd. No: 3, 34520 Beylikdüzü/İstanbul
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN — FAQ
What are the opening hours of Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN in Istanbul?
Contact Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 212 867 75 00.
Which insurance plans does Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN accept?
Contact Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN?
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN provides the following medical services: ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, Doctor consultation. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.
How do I get to Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN in Istanbul?
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN is located at Medicana International Hastanesi, Büyükşehir, Beylikdüzü Cd. No: 3, 34520 Beylikdüzü/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 212 867 75 00.
Where can I read Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN reviews?
You can read Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.4/5 based on 41 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN?
Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN has a rating of 4.4/5 based on 41 patient reviews on Google.
What languages do staff speak at Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN?
Staff at Prof.Dr.Cenk EVREN speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.
More ENT (Ear, Nose & Throat) in Istanbul
Doç.Dr. Murat Enöz, ENT Doctor, Burun Estetiği, Tip Plasty, Rhinoplasty, Nose Job Surgery, Istanbul
5.0/5 ★ · 677 reviews
Doç.Dr. Murat Enöz, ENT Doctor, Burun Estetiği, Tip Plasty, Rhinoplasty, Nose Job Surgery, Istanbul reviews
Op. Dr. Cüneyt Ayanoğlu, Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Uzmanı
5.0/5 ★ · 536 reviews
Op. Dr. Cüneyt Ayanoğlu, Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Uzmanı reviews
Doç.Dr. Osman Halit Çam \Rhinoplasty\Nosejob\Istanbul\Surgeon
5.0/5 ★ · 198 reviews
Doç.Dr. Osman Halit Çam \Rhinoplasty\Nosejob\Istanbul\Surgeon reviews
Op. Dr. Mustafa Kuzdere | Kulak Burun Boğaz
5.0/5 ★ · 113 reviews
Op. Dr. Mustafa Kuzdere | Kulak Burun Boğaz reviews
Asst. Prof. Dr. Semih Uşaklıoğlu
Ataşehir KBB Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Op Dr Savaş Sarı Özel Sigorta Anlaşmalarımız mevcuttur
Contact
Nearby
Esnan Oral and Dental Health Center - Topkapi
5.0 stars
Dental İmplants Turkey İstanbul Clinic | Best Dental Clinic in Turkey | Best Dentist İstanbul | Turkey Teeth
5.0 stars
Best Hair Transplant Istanbul, Turkey, Men/Women Hair Restoration Turkey, Fue Hair Transplant Turkey
5.0 stars
Rhinoplasty Turkey Aesthetic Clinic Istanbul - | Nose Job | Tummy Tuck | Vaser Liposuction | Plastic Surgery
5.0 stars