
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay has a 3.9/5 Google rating from 21 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions in Istanbul.
According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Op.Dr Arzu Kublay is a ent (ear, nose & throat) in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, Doctor consultation. Google rating: 3.9/5 from 21 reviews. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
About Op.Dr Arzu Kublay
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay is a ent (ear, nose & throat) located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, and Doctor consultation. It holds a 3.9-star rating on Google based on 21 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English.
Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
Services
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay provides these services in Istanbul:
Reviews
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay has a Google rating of 3.9/5 from 21 reviews.
Read original reviews on Google Maps →Languages Spoken
Staff at Op.Dr Arzu Kublay speak: Turkish, English.
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay — FAQ
What are the opening hours of Op.Dr Arzu Kublay in Istanbul?
Contact Op.Dr Arzu Kublay directly for current opening hours. Phone: see listing.
Which insurance plans does Op.Dr Arzu Kublay accept?
Contact Op.Dr Arzu Kublay directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at Op.Dr Arzu Kublay?
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay provides the following medical services: ENT consultation, Ear care, Nose and throat care, Doctor consultation. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.
How do I get to Op.Dr Arzu Kublay in Istanbul?
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay is located at Marmara cad, Merkez, Şamlı Sk. No:32, 34315 Avcılar/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps.
Where can I read Op.Dr Arzu Kublay reviews?
You can read Op.Dr Arzu Kublay reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 3.9/5 based on 21 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of Op.Dr Arzu Kublay?
Op.Dr Arzu Kublay has a rating of 3.9/5 based on 21 patient reviews on Google.
What languages do staff speak at Op.Dr Arzu Kublay?
Staff at Op.Dr Arzu Kublay speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.
More ENT (Ear, Nose & Throat) in Istanbul
Doç.Dr. Murat Enöz, ENT Doctor, Burun Estetiği, Tip Plasty, Rhinoplasty, Nose Job Surgery, Istanbul
5.0/5 ★ · 677 reviews
Doç.Dr. Murat Enöz, ENT Doctor, Burun Estetiği, Tip Plasty, Rhinoplasty, Nose Job Surgery, Istanbul reviews
Op. Dr. Cüneyt Ayanoğlu, Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Uzmanı
5.0/5 ★ · 536 reviews
Op. Dr. Cüneyt Ayanoğlu, Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Uzmanı reviews
Doç.Dr. Osman Halit Çam \Rhinoplasty\Nosejob\Istanbul\Surgeon
5.0/5 ★ · 198 reviews
Doç.Dr. Osman Halit Çam \Rhinoplasty\Nosejob\Istanbul\Surgeon reviews
Op. Dr. Mustafa Kuzdere | Kulak Burun Boğaz
5.0/5 ★ · 113 reviews
Op. Dr. Mustafa Kuzdere | Kulak Burun Boğaz reviews
Asst. Prof. Dr. Semih Uşaklıoğlu
Ataşehir KBB Kulak Burun Boğaz Hastalıkları Op Dr Savaş Sarı Özel Sigorta Anlaşmalarımız mevcuttur
Nearby
Esnan Oral and Dental Health Center - Topkapi
5.0 stars
Dental İmplants Turkey İstanbul Clinic | Best Dental Clinic in Turkey | Best Dentist İstanbul | Turkey Teeth
5.0 stars
Best Hair Transplant Istanbul, Turkey, Men/Women Hair Restoration Turkey, Fue Hair Transplant Turkey
5.0 stars
Rhinoplasty Turkey Aesthetic Clinic Istanbul - | Nose Job | Tummy Tuck | Vaser Liposuction | Plastic Surgery
5.0 stars