Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Turkey free, transparent, and easy.

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) — Dental Clinics in Istanbul

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان )

Dental Clinics
5.0/5 ★(4 reviews)

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) has a 5.0/5 Google rating from 4 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.

According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) is a dental clinic in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care, Medical clinic services. Google rating: 5.0/5 from 4 reviews. Contact: +90 501 087 82 60. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 11 June 2026.

About Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان )

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) is listed in Istanbul near Atakent in Küçükçekmece. The address is shown near Seçkin Kuaför on Kamelya Sk. and the clinic is marked operational. Google listing data shows a 5 rating from 4 reviews. The available facts list medical consultations, specialist referrals, preventive care, and medical clinic services. The reviews describe rhinoplasty care, communication, and detailed explanations, but those comments are patient feedback and should not be treated as a verified service list. The opening hours show the clinic as open 24 hours every day of the week. A phone number is listed, while no website is shown in the provided data. For patients in Istanbul, the listing suggests a clinic setting with general consultation and referral support, but the exact scope of treatment should be confirmed directly before booking.

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) is a dental clinic located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care, and Medical clinic services. It holds a 5.0-star rating on Google based on 4 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 501 087 82 60.

Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 11 June 2026.

Services

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) provides these services in Istanbul:

Medical consultationsSpecialist referralsPreventive careMedical clinic services
Browse all Dental Clinics in Istanbul

Reviews

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) has a Google rating of 5.0/5 from 4 reviews.

Read original reviews on Google Maps →

Languages Spoken

Staff at Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) speak: Turkish, English.

Location

Near Atakent, Seçkin Kuaför, Kamelya Sk. No:31, 34307 Küçükçekmece/İstanbul 34307 Near, Seçkin Kuaför, Atakent, Kamelya Sk. No:31, 34307 Küçükçekmece/İstanbul

Last verified: 11 June 2026 · Data from official Ministry of Health register

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) in Istanbul?

Contact Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 501 087 82 60.

Which insurance plans does Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) accept?

Contact Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان )?

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) provides the following medical services: Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care, Medical clinic services. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.

How do I get to Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) in Istanbul?

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) is located at Near Atakent, Seçkin Kuaför, Kamelya Sk. No:31, 34307 Küçükçekmece/İstanbul 34307 Near, Seçkin Kuaför, Atakent, Kamelya Sk. No:31, 34307 Küçükçekmece/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 501 087 82 60.

Where can I read Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) reviews?

You can read Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 5.0/5 based on 4 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان )?

Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) has a rating of 5.0/5 based on 4 patient reviews on Google.

What languages do staff speak at Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان )?

Staff at Omegana Clinic ( تجميل الأنف والجسم والأسنان ) speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.