Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Turkey free, transparent, and easy.

Msk Sağlık Kabini — General Clinics & Polyclinics in Istanbul

Msk Sağlık Kabini

General Clinics & Polyclinics
4.5/5 ★(8 reviews)

Msk Sağlık Kabini has a 4.5/5 Google rating from 8 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.

According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Msk Sağlık Kabini is a general clinics & polyclinic in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care. Google rating: 4.5/5 from 8 reviews. Contact: +90 539 519 25 49. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

About Msk Sağlık Kabini

MSK SAĞLIK KABİNİ is a medical clinic in Istanbul, located in Güzeltepe on Mareşal Fevzi Çakmak Cd. 88/B in Eyüpsultan. The listing shows it as operational and open 24 hours every day of the week. Google listing data shows a 4.5 rating from 8 reviews. The candidate facts list Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care, and Medical clinic services. Reviews describe the place as clean and note helpful service, though one review mentions a long wait, so that feedback should be read as patient experience rather than a fixed service standard. For people in Istanbul who need a clinic that is available around the clock, MSK SAĞLIK KABİNİ is listed with broad daily access. Call ahead if you need to confirm the current availability of consultations, referrals, or preventive care support.

Msk Sağlık Kabini is a general clinics & polyclinic located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Medical consultations and Specialist referrals and Preventive care. It holds a 4.5-star rating on Google based on 8 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 539 519 25 49.

Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

Services

Msk Sağlık Kabini provides these services in Istanbul:

Medical consultationsSpecialist referralsPreventive care
Browse all General Clinics & Polyclinics in Istanbul

Reviews

Msk Sağlık Kabini has a Google rating of 4.5/5 from 8 reviews.

Read original reviews on Google Maps →

Languages Spoken

Staff at Msk Sağlık Kabini speak: Turkish, English.

Location

Güzeltepe, Mareşal Fevzi Çakmak Cd. 88/B, 34060 Eyüpsultan/İstanbul

Last verified: 7 May 2026 · Data from official Ministry of Health register

Msk Sağlık Kabini — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Msk Sağlık Kabini in Istanbul?

Contact Msk Sağlık Kabini directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 539 519 25 49.

Which insurance plans does Msk Sağlık Kabini accept?

Contact Msk Sağlık Kabini directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Msk Sağlık Kabini?

Msk Sağlık Kabini provides the following medical services: Medical consultations, Specialist referrals, Preventive care. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.

How do I get to Msk Sağlık Kabini in Istanbul?

Msk Sağlık Kabini is located at Güzeltepe, Mareşal Fevzi Çakmak Cd. 88/B, 34060 Eyüpsultan/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 539 519 25 49.

Where can I read Msk Sağlık Kabini reviews?

You can read Msk Sağlık Kabini reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.5/5 based on 8 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Msk Sağlık Kabini?

Msk Sağlık Kabini has a rating of 4.5/5 based on 8 patient reviews on Google.

What languages do staff speak at Msk Sağlık Kabini?

Staff at Msk Sağlık Kabini speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.