Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Saudi Arabia free, transparent, and easy.

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد — Hospitals & Medical Centers in Al Jubail

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد

Hospitals & Medical Centers
1.0/5 ★(1 reviews)

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد has a 1.0/5 Google rating from 1 review. Compare patient reviews, address and directions in Al Jubail.

According to the Saudi Arabia Healthcare Directory by Zavis, طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد is a hospitals & medical center in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia. Google rating: 1.0/5 from 1 reviews. Data sourced from official MOH, SCFHS registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

About طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد

طبي شعبي (Tibby Shaabi) / أم مساهد is a general hospital located in Prince Muhammad Street, Jubail City Center, Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia. The facility operates as a general hospital and health establishment serving the local community. It holds a 1 out of 5 rating on Google based on a single patient review, which is insufficient to establish reliable service evaluation. Limited publicly accessible information is available regarding specific services, medical specializations, facility amenities, or operational characteristics. The hospital is registered as a point of service and health establishment in the Jubail metropolitan area. Additional details about departments, staffing, or services remain unavailable in public records.

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد is a hospitals & medical center located in Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia. It holds a 1.0-star rating on Google based on 1 patient reviews.

Source: Official MOH, SCFHS register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

What patients say

  • Is there a way to contact you?

Based on 1 Google reviews. Rating: 1.0/5 stars.

Location

XJWW+QRW, Prince Muhammad, Jubail City Center, Al Jubayl 35514, Saudi Arabia

Last verified: 4 May 2026 · Data from official MOH, SCFHS register

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد — FAQ

What are the opening hours of طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد in Al Jubail?

Contact طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد directly for current opening hours. Phone: see listing.

Which insurance plans does طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد accept?

Contact طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد?

Contact طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد in Al Jubail?

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد is located at XJWW+QRW, Prince Muhammad, Jubail City Center, Al Jubayl 35514, Saudi Arabia, Al Jubail, Saudi Arabia. You can find directions via Google Maps.

Where can I read طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد reviews?

You can read طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 1.0/5 based on 1 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد?

طبي شعبي/ أم مساهد has a rating of 1.0/5 based on 1 patient reviews on Google.