Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Bahrain free, transparent, and easy.

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy — Pharmacies in Sadad

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy

Pharmacies
5.0/5 ★(58 reviews)

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy has a 5.0/5 Google rating from 58 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Sadad.

According to the Bahrain Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Dar Alrazi Pharmacy is a pharmacie in Sadad, Bahrain. Google rating: 5.0/5 from 58 reviews. Contact: +973 1763 2001. Data sourced from official NHRA registers. Last verified: 10 April 2026.

About Dar Alrazi Pharmacy

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy is a pharmacie located in Sadad, Bahrain. It holds a 5.0-star rating on Google based on 58 patient reviews. For appointments, call +973 1763 2001.

Source: Official NHRA register. Last verified: 10 April 2026.

Reviews

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy has a Google rating of 5.0/5 from 58 reviews.

Location

Shop 15, Building 3478, Road 3876, Block 1038, Sadad

Last verified: 10 April 2026 · Data from official NHRA register

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Dar Alrazi Pharmacy in Sadad?

Contact Dar Alrazi Pharmacy directly for current opening hours. Phone: +973 1763 2001.

Which insurance plans does Dar Alrazi Pharmacy accept?

Contact Dar Alrazi Pharmacy directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Dar Alrazi Pharmacy?

Contact Dar Alrazi Pharmacy for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to Dar Alrazi Pharmacy in Sadad?

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy is located at Shop 15, Building 3478, Road 3876, Block 1038, Sadad, Sadad, Bahrain. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +973 1763 2001.

Where can I read Dar Alrazi Pharmacy reviews?

You can read Dar Alrazi Pharmacy reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 5.0/5 based on 58 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Dar Alrazi Pharmacy?

Dar Alrazi Pharmacy has a rating of 5.0/5 based on 58 patient reviews on Google.

Contact

+973 1763 2001
Shop 15, Building 3478, Road 3876, Block 1038, Sadad