Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Turkey free, transparent, and easy.

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu — Physiotherapy & Rehabilitation in Istanbul

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu

Physiotherapy & Rehabilitation
5.0/5 ★(14 reviews)

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu has a 5.0/5 Google rating from 14 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.

According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu is a physiotherapy & rehabilitation in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Physiotherapy, Rehabilitation, Pain management. Google rating: 5.0/5 from 14 reviews. Contact: +90 553 913 34 37. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

About Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu is listed in Istanbul in Çubuklu, inside Dews life spor salonu on Vatan Caddesi and Öztürk Sk. The provider category on the listing is not a clinic profile, but the available care categories are Physiotherapy, Rehabilitation, and Pain management. Google listing data shows a 5 rating from 14 reviews. Patient feedback mentions detailed assessment, helpful exercises, and clear explanation of methods. The business is operational and the listed phone number is 0553 913 34 37. A website is also shown as https://www.dewslife.com.tr/. Opening hours are Monday to Friday from 8:00 AM to 10:00 PM, Saturday from 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM, and Sunday from 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM. The listing information points to physiotherapy and rehabilitation care in Istanbul, while the exact scope of treatment should be confirmed directly with the provider.

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu is a physiotherapy & rehabilitation located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation and Pain management. It holds a 5.0-star rating on Google based on 14 patient reviews. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 553 913 34 37.

Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.

Services

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu provides these services in Istanbul:

PhysiotherapyRehabilitationPain management
Browse all Physiotherapy & Rehabilitation in Istanbul

Reviews

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu has a Google rating of 5.0/5 from 14 reviews.

Read original reviews on Google Maps →

Languages Spoken

Staff at Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu speak: Turkish, English.

Location

Çubuklu mahallesi Vatan Caddesi, Dews life spor salonunun içi, Çubuklu, Öztürk Sk. 33 \1, 34000 Beykoz/İstanbul

Last verified: 7 May 2026 · Data from official Ministry of Health register

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu — FAQ

What are the opening hours of Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu in Istanbul?

Contact Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 553 913 34 37.

Which insurance plans does Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu accept?

Contact Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu?

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu provides the following medical services: Physiotherapy, Rehabilitation, Pain management. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.

How do I get to Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu in Istanbul?

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu is located at Çubuklu mahallesi Vatan Caddesi, Dews life spor salonunun içi, Çubuklu, Öztürk Sk. 33 \1, 34000 Beykoz/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 553 913 34 37.

Where can I read Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu reviews?

You can read Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 5.0/5 based on 14 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu?

Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu has a rating of 5.0/5 based on 14 patient reviews on Google.

What languages do staff speak at Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu?

Staff at Fizyoterapist Onur Kırcaoğlu speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.