
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi in Istanbul, Turkey. Compare address and directions, contact details in Istanbul.
According to the Turkey Healthcare Directory by Zavis, Beylik Medikal Ortopedi is a orthopedics & sports medicine in Istanbul, Turkey. Services: Orthopedic consultation, Sports injury care, Joint and bone care. Contact: +90 545 876 48 42. Data sourced from official Ministry of Health registers. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
About Beylik Medikal Ortopedi
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi is a orthopedics & sports medicine located in Istanbul, Turkey. The facility offers services in Orthopedic consultation and Sports injury care and Joint and bone care. Staff speak Turkish, English. For appointments, call +90 545 876 48 42.
Source: Official Ministry of Health register. Last verified: 7 May 2026.
Services
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi provides these services in Istanbul:
Languages Spoken
Staff at Beylik Medikal Ortopedi speak: Turkish, English.
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi — FAQ
What are the opening hours of Beylik Medikal Ortopedi in Istanbul?
Contact Beylik Medikal Ortopedi directly for current opening hours. Phone: +90 545 876 48 42.
Which insurance plans does Beylik Medikal Ortopedi accept?
Contact Beylik Medikal Ortopedi directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at Beylik Medikal Ortopedi?
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi provides the following medical services: Orthopedic consultation, Sports injury care, Joint and bone care. This information is sourced from official Ministry of Health records.
How do I get to Beylik Medikal Ortopedi in Istanbul?
Beylik Medikal Ortopedi is located at Yakuplu, 67. Sk. No: 9A İç Kapı No: 1, 34524 Beylikdüzü/İstanbul, Istanbul, Turkey. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +90 545 876 48 42.
What languages do staff speak at Beylik Medikal Ortopedi?
Staff at Beylik Medikal Ortopedi speak Turkish, English. This makes the facility accessible to a diverse patient population in Istanbul.
More Orthopedics & Sports Medicine in Istanbul
ACL Ortopedi
Artro Klinik (İstanbul)
Ayaz Ortopedı Ve Sağlık Ürünlerı Tıc. Ltd. Şti
Apromed Medikal Ortopedi
Artroİstanbul | Ortopedi | Travmatoloji El Cerrahisi | Spor Yaralanmaları | Ayak Bileği Cerrahisi
Aymed Ortopedi
Contact
Nearby
Esnan Oral and Dental Health Center - Topkapi
5.0 stars
Dental İmplants Turkey İstanbul Clinic | Best Dental Clinic in Turkey | Best Dentist İstanbul | Turkey Teeth
5.0 stars
Best Hair Transplant Istanbul, Turkey, Men/Women Hair Restoration Turkey, Fue Hair Transplant Turkey
5.0 stars
Rhinoplasty Turkey Aesthetic Clinic Istanbul - | Nose Job | Tummy Tuck | Vaser Liposuction | Plastic Surgery
5.0 stars