
مجمع سيلفا الطبي
مجمع سيلفا الطبي has a 4.0/5 Google rating from 1,291 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Buraidah.
According to the Saudi Arabia Healthcare Directory by Zavis, مجمع سيلفا الطبي is a hospitals & medical center in Buraidah, Saudi Arabia. Google rating: 4.0/5 from 1,291 reviews. Contact: +966 16 382 7722. Data sourced from official MOH, SCFHS registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
About مجمع سيلفا الطبي
مجمع سيلفا الطبي is a hospitals & medical center located in Buraidah, Saudi Arabia. It holds a 4.0-star rating on Google based on 1,291 patient reviews. For appointments, call +966 16 382 7722.
Source: Official MOH, SCFHS register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.
What patients say
- Most patients describe the clinic as an amazing place for laser treatments.
- Several reviewers note the staff and nurses are kind, nice, and professional.
- Patients mention reasonable prices alongside high-quality performance.
- Nurse Zunaira received specific praise for her welcoming nature.
Based on 1,291 Google reviews. Rating: 4.0/5 stars.
مجمع سيلفا الطبي — FAQ
What are the opening hours of مجمع سيلفا الطبي in Buraidah?
Contact مجمع سيلفا الطبي directly for current opening hours. Phone: +966 16 382 7722.
Which insurance plans does مجمع سيلفا الطبي accept?
Contact مجمع سيلفا الطبي directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.
What medical services are available at مجمع سيلفا الطبي?
Contact مجمع سيلفا الطبي for a full list of available medical services.
How do I get to مجمع سيلفا الطبي in Buraidah?
مجمع سيلفا الطبي is located at 6180، Al Bishr, Buraydah 52376, Saudi Arabia, Buraidah, Saudi Arabia. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +966 16 382 7722.
Where can I read مجمع سيلفا الطبي reviews?
You can read مجمع سيلفا الطبي reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.0/5 based on 1,291 patient reviews.
What is the Google rating of مجمع سيلفا الطبي?
مجمع سيلفا الطبي has a rating of 4.0/5 based on 1,291 patient reviews on Google.
More Hospitals & Medical Centers in Buraidah
Hy Alafq Dispensary
4.9/5 ★ · 560 reviews
Hy Alafq Dispensary reviews
مركز رعاية العيون وجراحة اليوم الواحد التخصصي
4.6/5 ★ · 2,445 reviews
مركز رعاية العيون وجراحة اليوم الواحد التخصصي reviews
مركز فيجن التخصصي للعيون
4.5/5 ★ · 994 reviews
مركز فيجن التخصصي للعيون reviews
Dr. Sulaiman Al habib Hospital
4.4/5 ★ · 8,618 reviews
Dr. Sulaiman Al habib Hospital reviews
King Abdullah Specialist Hospital Qassim
4.4/5 ★ · 55 reviews
King Abdullah Specialist Hospital Qassim reviews
King Salman Hospital - Buraidah
4.1/5 ★ · 23 reviews
King Salman Hospital - Buraidah reviews