Skip to main content

We make finding a doctor in Saudi Arabia free, transparent, and easy.

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان — Dental Clinics in Abha

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان

Dental Clinics
4.1/5 ★(240 reviews)

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان has a 4.1/5 Google rating from 240 reviews. Compare patient reviews, address and directions, opening hours, contact details in Abha.

According to the Saudi Arabia Healthcare Directory by Zavis, أوجين للعناية بالأسنان is a dental clinic in Abha, Saudi Arabia. Google rating: 4.1/5 from 240 reviews. Contact: +966 17 231 4444. Data sourced from official MOH, SCFHS registers. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

About أوجين للعناية بالأسنان

Eugene Dental Care is a dental clinic located in the Almonahl neighborhood of Abha, Saudi Arabia. The facility offers general dentistry services including tooth-colored fillings, crown work, and professional teeth whitening treatments. It has a rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 240 patient reviews. The clinic is noted for maintaining punctual appointment schedules with minimal patient waiting times. Patients reported positive experiences with dentists including Dr. Zidane, who is credited with providing quality dental care and significantly improving overall dental health for patients. The clinic also employs female dentists such as Dr. Alaa, who patients describe as competent and friendly while providing various dental procedures. The facility provides a full range of restorative and preventive dental services for the community.

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان is a dental clinic located in Abha, Saudi Arabia. It holds a 4.1-star rating on Google based on 240 patient reviews. For appointments, call +966 17 231 4444.

Source: Official MOH, SCFHS register. Last verified: 4 May 2026.

What patients say

  • Patients report punctuality with appointments and minimal waiting times.
  • Dr. Zidane is recognized for exceptional work in improving dental health.
  • Dr. Abdulrahman Sami is praised for his exemplary character and skill.
  • Dr. Ola's work is described as good, though her nurse received negative feedback on manners.

Based on 240 Google reviews. Rating: 4.1/5 stars.

Location

الرياض،, المنهل، أبها 52621, Saudi Arabia

Last verified: 4 May 2026 · Data from official MOH, SCFHS register

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان — FAQ

What are the opening hours of أوجين للعناية بالأسنان in Abha?

Contact أوجين للعناية بالأسنان directly for current opening hours. Phone: +966 17 231 4444.

Which insurance plans does أوجين للعناية بالأسنان accept?

Contact أوجين للعناية بالأسنان directly to confirm which insurance plans are currently accepted.

What medical services are available at أوجين للعناية بالأسنان?

Contact أوجين للعناية بالأسنان for a full list of available medical services.

How do I get to أوجين للعناية بالأسنان in Abha?

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان is located at الرياض،, المنهل، أبها 52621, Saudi Arabia, Abha, Saudi Arabia. You can find directions via Google Maps. For directions or appointments, call +966 17 231 4444.

Where can I read أوجين للعناية بالأسنان reviews?

You can read أوجين للعناية بالأسنان reviews in the reviews section of this Zavis profile. The provider has a Google rating of 4.1/5 based on 240 patient reviews.

What is the Google rating of أوجين للعناية بالأسنان?

أوجين للعناية بالأسنان has a rating of 4.1/5 based on 240 patient reviews on Google.